FTN SILENT AUCTION

FTN has partnered up with some incredible artists & companies to bring you the #NomadAuction!
Watch the video from FTN co-founder Frank Fanelli to learn more!

ALIEN WEAPONRY

ALL THAT REMAINS

ANDREW HOLZBAUR (IMPENDING DOOM)

ANTERRABAE

ARKHAMTITTY

AUGUST BURNS RED

AUTHORITY ZERO

BAD WOLVES

BLACKTOP MOJO

BRADLEY ZORGDRAGER (BANGER TV)

BROADSIDE

CHRIS MOTIONLESS

CODY CAVANAUGH

DARBY ALLIN

DEE SNIDER (TWISTED SISTER)

DEFILER

ENSIFERUM

ENTER SHIKARI

ERIC WILSON (SUBLIME)

FIVE FINGER DEATH PUNCH

THE GHOST INSIDE

HANDS LIKE HOUSES

I DECLARE WAR

JAKE GARLAND (MEMPHIS MAY FIRE)

KATAKLYSM

KLEAVER KLOTHING

KORN

KREATOR

KYLE CADOLINO

KYLE SANDERS (HELLYEAH)

LAMB OF GOD

MASTODON
MEGADETH
MILES DIMITRI BAKER (INTERLOPER)
NØTHING MØRE
OBITUARY
OPETH
PAPA ROACH
RANDY BLYTHE (LAMB OF GOD)
RIPPING CORPSE
RISE RECORDS
(CROWN THE EMPIRE & MEMPHIS MAY FIRE)
RJ SHANKLE (STRUNG OUT)
RYAN WALTON (SHARK DIVER)

SLASH (GUNS N ROSES)
SMART PUNK RECORDS
STEPHEN ARANGO (TRAITORS)
STRIKER
SUMERIAN RECORDS
(BORN OF OSIRIS  & ANIMALS AS LEADERS)
TEENAGE WRIST
TIM ARMSTRONG & THE INTERRUPTERS
(EPITAPH RECORDS)
TOBY MORSE (H20)
TRANS-SIBERIAN ORCHESTRA
UNWRITTEN LAW 
WEEPING WOUND

AUCTION SPONSORS

PAST AUCTIONS

THESE AMAZING ARTISTS DONATED ITEMS THAT RAISED OVER $95K!

ABE CUNNINGHAM (DEFTONES)

AFI

ALEX ERIAN (DESPISED ICON)

ALLIE KAT

ANDREW HILEMAN (I AM)

ANDY BIERSACK (BLACK VEIL BRIDES)

ANTHONY BARONE (BENEATH THE MASSACRE)

ART OF DYING (TAVIS STANLEY)

ASHLEY OSBORN

BAD COP BAD COP

BEARTOOTH

BIG D AND THE KIDS TABLE

BOBBY CROW (SIGNS OF THE SWARM)

BRAND OF SACRIFICE

BRANDON BARNES (RISE AGAINST)

THE BRIGGS

BRING ME THE HORIZON

BROOKS WACKERMAN (AVENGED SEVENFOLD)

BRYAN GARRIS (KNOCKED LOOSE)

BURTON C. BELL (FEAR FACTORY)

BYRON MCMACKIN (PENNYWISE)

CC (BLACK VEIL BRIDES)

CHAD NICEFIELD (WILSON)

CHELSEA GRIN

CHRIS CUFFARO (PHOTOGRAPHY PRINTS)

CHRIS GUGLIELMO (BAYSIDE)

CHRIS POPADAK (HAWTHORNE HEIGHTS)

COME AND TAKE IT LIVE (AUSTIN, TX)

DANCE GAVIN DANCE

DAUGHTERS

DAVE RAUN (LAGWAGON)

DAVID SIMONICH (SIGNS OF THE SWARM)

DEREK NOBLE

DOUG ALDRICH (DEAD DAISIES, WHITESNAKE, DIO)

DOWNSWING

DR. ACULA

ED REYES [TAKING BACK SUNDAY]

ERNIE BALL

ERRA

FAMOUS LAST WORDS

FAT MIKE (NOFX)

FAT WRECK CHORDS [STRUNG OUT & LESS THAN JAKE]

FEVER 333

FLETCHER DRAGGE (PENNYWISE)

FRAN MARK (FROM AUTUMN TO ASHES)

FRANK FANELLI (THE WORLD WE KNEW)

FRANK TURNER

FRANKIE KAZARIAN (AEW)

FRANKIE PALMERI (EMMURE)

GWAR

HANDS LIKE HOUSES

HATEBREED

HAWTHORNE HEIGHTS

HELMET

HOT ROD CIRCUIT

I PREVAIL

IAN GRUSHKA (NEW FOUND GLORY)

ICE NINE KILLS

IN THIS MOMENT

INCENDIARY

INTERNAL BLEEDING

JADED MOON

JASON C. MILLER (GODHEAD)

JAY MORRIS

JEREMY BROWN (SECOND DEATH)

JEREMY SAFFER

JESS MARGERA (CKY, GNARKILL)

JESSIE LEE

JOE BAD (FIT FOR AN AUTOPSY)

JOHN MATOS (ABIOTIC)

JOSH BALZ (THE STRANGE & UNUSUAL)

JOSH TRAVIS (EMMURE)

JUSTIN MORROW (MOTIONLESS IN WHITE)

KAMELOT

KEVIN SALK

KILLSWITCH ENGAGE

KREATOR

KUBLAI KHAN

LEE HUMERIAN (PHINEHAS)

LENA SCISSORHANDS (INFECTED RAIN)

LESS THAN JAKE

LINDSAY MANFREDI (COLD)

LINH LE (BAD COP BAD COP)

LONNY EAGLETON (BLACK VEIL BRIDES)

MARK MORTON (LAMB OF GOD)

MARTIN POPOFF

MASTODON

MATT DEIS

MATT FOX [SHAI HULUD]

MATT FREEMAN (RANCID)

MATT KELLY

MATT KOHANOWSKI (OCEANO)

MATT MCGACHY (CRYPTOPSY)

MICHAEL BARR (VOLUMES)

MIKE NOMY

MIKE NOMY (SOUTH SHORE TATTOO)

MISS MAY I

MOLOTOV SOLUTION

MOON TOOTH

MORBID ANGEL

MUSIC NOMAD

NO BRAGGING RIGHTS

nZo

OBITUARY

OK GO

ORTHODOX

OUR LAST NIGHT

PATRICK GALANTE (ICE NINE KILLS/AFFIANCE)

PAUL KLEIN (THE BANNER/SUBURBAN SCUM)

PEPPER

PETE KOLLER (SICK OF IT ALL)

PETER BLUE SPINAZOLA (FIT FOR AN AUTOPSY / DYSENTERY)

THE PROTOMEN

RANDY BRADBURY (PENNYWISE)

RICKY ARMELLINO (ICE NINE KILLS/HAWK)

RICKY HOOVER

RIPPING CORPSE

RIVALS

RYAN HENRIQUEZ [CANE HILL]

SAGE WEEBER (POINT NORTH)

SIDE ONE DUMMY

STEVEN SANCHEZ

THE STIXXX

STRAIGHT EDGE WORLDWIDE

STRAY FROM THE PATH

STRUGGLE JENNINGS

SUICIDAL TENDENCIES

SUM 41

SYLAR

TELLE SMITH (THE WORD ALIVE)

THE BROWNING

THE DANGEROUS SUMMER

THE GHOST INSIDE

THE GOLDEN SICKLE

THE HU

THE SOCIAL / BEACHAM

THE WILD!

TIM GOERGEN

TIM HOWLEY (FIT FOR AN AUTOPSY)

TO SPEAK OF WOLVES

TOM MORELLO (RAGE AGAINST THE MACHINE)

TONY FORESTA

TONY FORESTA/ACES (BLOODFEAST)

TONY MEDELLIN (XAFBX)

TRENT LAUGERMAN (VANILLA ICE)

TREVOR STRNAD (THE BLACK DAHLIA MURDER)

TWIZTID

VEIL OF MAYA

WAGE WAR

VANS WARPED TOUR

WATSKY

WITH CONFIDENCE

ZACH BLAIR (RISE AGAINST)

ZIGGY MARLEY